Relação de aprovados no Vestibular

VESTIBULAR AGENDADO

INSCR. - NOME
141071 - ALINI FERREIRA DE SOUZA
141213 - ALLANA DINIZ DO NASCIMENTO
141139 - ANA BEATRIZ GARCIA PEREIRA
141198 - ANA LAURA SILVA BALBINO
141148 - ANA MARIA PEREIRA SILVA
141058 - ANDREIA GOMES LUNA
141210 - ANDREZA DOS SANTOS
141200 - ANGELA BRUNA PINHEIRO DE SOUZA
141212 - ANNE CAROLINE DE SOUZA
141218 - ARTHUR SOARES COELHO
141034 - AUGUSTO CROCIARI
141032 - BEATRIZ ROCHA SANTOS
141152 - BIANCA BARBOSA VARGAS RODRIGUES
141004 - BIANCA OLIVEIRA GOMES DA SILVA
141183 - BRENDON APOLINARIO ONCA
141209 - BRUNO WILLER BERALDO RAMOS
141215 - BRUNO HENRIQUE BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
141168 - CAMILA FELIX DA SILVA
141092 - CESAR CEZARIO DA COSTA
141008 - CEZAR CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA
141060 - CRYSTIAN FERNANDES TIOSSI
141130 - DAIARA ANGELICA DOS S OLIVEIRA
141123 - DAMARYS MONIK SOARES DE SOUZA
141153 - DANIELE DAIANE DA COSTA SANTANA
141070 - DEBORAH PRADO
141241 - EDUARDA BASTREGHI ZANETI
141069 - ELLEN ANDRIELLE DE MORAES MENDES DOS SANTOS
141095 - EMANUELLE RIBEIRO MAZAIA
141150 - ENZO JONATHAN ARAGAO DOS SANTOS
141248 - FLAVIA CARVALHO DA HORA SILVA
141221 - GABRIEL DUTRA DE SOUZA
141190 - GABRIEL FELIPE RIQUELMES BOGAMIL
141072 - GABRIELA VIANA DOS SANTOS
141073 - GIOVANI PEREIRA RAIMUNDO
141217 - GIOVANNA MARIA SANTIAGO DOURADO
141080 - HERCULES ALBERTO DE ASSIS
141175 - IEPES GRANDE DE FREITAS
141158 - INES MARIA OLICERIO
141007 - IRGLEIDSSA DA SILVA PEIXOTO PEREIRA
141129 - I�NGRIDE MAYARA OLIVEIRA GOES
141140 - JANAINA POLICARPO PEREIRA
141066 - JAQUECIELEN RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
141076 - JARCIEL DA SILVA MENDES
141247 - JENIFER CARLA MOREIRA SANTOS
141225 - JHENIFER GRACINI PIACI
141226 - JOYCE THAYNA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
141057 - JOAO PEDRO SACCHI DE LIMA DOS REIS
141065 - JOAO SERGIO FREGONEZI SALVA
141157 - JUSSARA DOS SANTOS DUTRA
141195 - KARINA DA SILVA SOUZA
141174 - KAUE RYAN SANTOS DA SILVA
141250 - KELEM DE OLIVEIRA CRISTINO M DE QUEIROZ
141136 - KEVIN GABRIEL DA COSTA VASCONCELOS
141249 - KEYLA IVILYN MULLER DE AMORIM
141211 - KLISSIA OLIVEIRA RAMOS
141042 - LARISSA ALVES RODRIGUES
141068 - LARYSSA DA SILVA CALDERARI
141224 - LAURA APARECIDA MACIEL DANIEL
141146 - LAURA OLIVEIRA TRUJILLO
141220 - LAYENE ALVES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
141040 - LEANDRO AUGUSTO PEREIRA DE MORAES
141188 - LEONARDO DE PAULA AQUINO
141172 - LIDIANY ALEXANDRE MARTINS
141223 - LORENA ALVES SOUZA
141236 - LUCAS AUGUSTO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
141208 - LUIZ EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA JORGE
141230 - LUIZ FELIPE ZUQUE LEMES
141169 - MAILA CLEISLA FERREIRA FRAGOZO
141227 - MARCOS ANDRE NOGUEIRA CLEMENTE
141189 - MARIA EDUARDA DOS ANJOS ORATO
141141 - MARIA EDUARDA KETELHUT DOS SANTOS
141147 - MARIA LUIZA MASSUIA REGAZINE
141082 - MARIALINE FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA
141118 - MATHEUS HENRIQUE SILVESTRINI POSTELI
141197 - MELISSA ANGELO DUTRA
141204 - MELISSA PEREIRA OLIVERI
141167 - MONICA ROSA DA SILVA LIMA
141171 - MURIEL PEREIRA DAS NEVES
141196 - NAYME SABRINA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
141252 - PABLO SANTOS DO PRADO
141005 - PALOMA DA SILVA B SANTA CRUZ IBANEZ
141144 - PAOLLA TAVARES DA SILVA
141173 - PAULO HENRIQUE SACRAMENTO DOS SANTOS
141191 - PAULO SANTANA BATISTA PAIVA
141081 - PRISCILA ROSA PERES
141124 - RAQUEL BORGES AMANCIO DE LIMA
141216 - RAQUEL DE SOUZA SANTOS
141151 - RAQUEL VICENTE MONTENEGRO
141142 - REGIANE BARBOSA DE SENA
141177 - RENATA PRISCILA PEREIRA DA SILVA
141199 - RODRIGO DIEGO DE VASCONCELOS MORETTO
141219 - RUTH ROBERTA DE SOUZA SOBRINHA
141170 - RYNESSA SALUSTIANO
141062 - SARA LETICIA LUNA DA COSTA
141149 - SARAH SAYURI CORREIA DA SILVA TAKASU
141155 - SIGDI APARECIDA LIMA ALCAMIN
141242 - STEPHANY EDUARDA PEREIRA BRASIL
141185 - TAINARA APARECIDA PAIVA
141006 - TALITA CLENIA SILVA GOMES
141232 - TALITA RAIANE SANTOS SOUSA GREGORIO
141125 - TATIANA BORGES AMANCIO DE LIMA
141117 - TATIANE GONCALVES CARLETTI
141194 - THIAGO AMARO KITAYAMA
141059 - THOMAS EDSON TOMAS FERREIRA
141176 - VITORIA BERNAVA MANZANO
141038 - WESLEY GUEDES MAROTO

Documentos para matrícula

Período de Matrícula: 21/01 à 25/01/2019

Horário: das 8:00 às 19:30